Staff Directory

Constituent

1 2 > showing 1 - 63 of 109 constituents

Elizabeth Arthur

School Psychologist
Special Education, Special Education District

Renee Bartholomew

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Jessica Bond

Teacher
English

Cindy Bounds

Teacher
Science

Danielle Bradford

Bookkeeper
Support Staff

Debra Brock

Teacher
Special Education

Allison Brown

Teacher
Foreign Language

Natalie Brown

School Nutrition
Support Staff

Karen Browning

Teacher
Alternative School

Niki Bryant

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Lisa Burden

Teacher
Related Arts, Fine Arts

Susan Carr

Teacher
Special Education

Kimberly Carter

Teacher
Math

Richard Chadwick

School Counselor
Counseling

Tony Cossey

Custodian
Support Staff

Liberty Dickman

Teacher
Social Studies

Barbara Dobson

School Nutrition
Support Staff

Charles Dodson

Teacher
Science

Shannon Duncan

Administration
Administration

Milbrey Eakin

SPED Coordinator
Special Education

Randy Edwards

Teacher
CTE

Gregory English

Administration
Administration

Mike Evans

Custodian
Support Staff

Mckenzi Fanning

Teacher
Science

Jeromie Farrell

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Cameron Felts

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Richard Ferrell

Custodian
Support Staff

Renee Flowers

Teacher
Transition

Jean Marie Ford

SIS & EIS Data Specialist
Counseling

Melissa Freeman

Teacher
Social Studies

Kristi Fruechtl

Teacher
Work Based Learning

Jessica Gault

Teacher
Foreign Language

Brenda Goethals

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Brady Goodman

Teacher
English

Jerry Green

Teacher
CTE

Sam Harper

Teacher
Math

Joshua Harris

Teacher
Special Education

Charles Hickerson

Teacher
English

Amanda Hill

Educational Assistant
Work Based Learning

Johnny Hill

Educational Assistant
Work Based Learning

Christine Holiday

Librarian
Library

Michael Holiday

Teacher
CTE

Dianna Holt

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Carrie Jackson

Educational Assistant
Work Based Learning

Jeffrey Johnson

Teacher
ROTC

Julee Kemp

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Jason Kennedy

Teacher
CTE

Jessie Kinsey

School Counselor
Counseling

Sandra Klonaris

Teacher
English

Margaret Komnick

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Erika Konyndyk

School Counselor
Counseling

Stephanie Lawson

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Marcy Ledbetter

Attendance Secretary
Support Staff

Lisa Lee

Teacher
Science

Jeffrey Lester

Teacher
Science

Jeffrey Liebig

Custodian
Support Staff

Terri Long

Teacher
Math

Shawn Martin

Teacher
Social Studies

Ann Massingille

School Nutrition
Support Staff

Julie Maxwell

Custodian
Support Staff

Leanne McCullough

Teacher
CTE

Aaron Miller

Teacher
Fine Arts

Rhonda Milleville

Secretary
Support Staff