Staff Directory

Constituent

< 1 2 showing 64 - 122 of 122 constituents

Jeffrey Liebig

Custodian
Support Staff

Terri Long

Teacher
Math

Shawn Martin

Teacher
Social Studies

Ann Massingille

School Nutrition
Support Staff

Julie Maxwell

Custodian
Support Staff

Leanne McCullough

Teacher
CTE

Aaron Miller

Teacher
Fine Arts

Rhonda Milleville

Secretary
Support Staff

Alisa Mitchell

Teacher
Science

Amanda Moore

Teacher
Foreign Language

Al Morris

Testing Coordinator
Counseling

Christopher Morris

Teacher
Science

Jenna Morris

Teacher
English

Whitney Morris

Teacher
Health/PE

Julie Murdock

Teacher
Math

Phyllis Noble

School Nutrition
Support Staff

Jamaal Northcutt

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Ashley Obersteadt

Teacher
Transition

John Olive

Administration
Administration

Kelly Orr

Teacher
Fine Arts

Ruth Osborne

Teacher
English

Angela Pendergraff

Teacher
CTE

Terry Petty

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Tommy Price

Teacher
Math

Richard Ramirez

Teacher
ROTC

Cindy Rice

School Nutrition
Support Staff

Tabitha Robertson

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Valerie Robinson

Teacher
CTE

Dean Rodenbeck

Teacher
English

Kathryn Rose

Administration
Administration

Cindy Rusk

Counseling Assistant/Registrar
Counseling

Anne Schwamb

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Cindy Scott

Data Specialist
Counseling

Justin Scott

Teacher
Related Arts, Fine Arts

Corey Searcy

Teacher
Social Studies

Maurice Shaw

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Amy Sisk

Teacher
Social Studies

Coy Sisk

Teacher
Health/PE

Elizabeth Smith

Custodian
Support Staff

Koye Solomon

Teacher
English

James Sparkman

Teacher
Social Studies

Samantha Stevens

Teacher
Math

Judy Stewart

Teacher
Math

Cheryl Suplee

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Diann Swinford

School Nutrition
Support Staff

Candace Terry

Teacher
Math

Jenalee Tirpak

Teacher
Math

Shannon Titus

Teacher
CTE

Amy Van Der Vliet

Educational Assistant
Support Staff, Alternative School

Desiree Vannatta

Teacher
English

Janice Vanzant

Teacher
CTE

Lyndsey Warbington

Teacher
Special Education

Charles Womack

Teacher
Fine Arts

Jonathan Wood

Teacher
Social Studies

Sharon Woodard

Teacher
CTE

Jennie Woods

Teacher
Science

Lorrie Young

School Nutrition
Support Staff

Willie Young

School Resource Officer
Support Staff

Shari Zimmerman

Administration
Administration